Flat Hotel Fazenda Monte Castelo Gravata Bezerros
| Wi-Fi | 24-hour services 24-hour reception | Swimming Pool Plunge pool Heated swimming pool |
| Sports activities Aqua park Tennis court Horseback riding Hiking Billiard tables Table tennis | On-site Dining Restaurant Poolside snack bar | Child-friendly Kids club Children's pool Children's play area Game room Toys |
| Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
Situated nearly a 25-minute walk from Xodo da Vaca, the 48 m² Flat Hotel Fazenda Monte Castelo Gravata Bezerros can host up to 6 guests in Gravata. Wi-Fi and private parking are also available at this 2-bedroom apartment.
The apartment lies 2.3 km from Assembleia De Deus.
The property includes a balcony and a seating area with air conditioning for utmost comfort. Guests staying in Flat Hotel Fazenda Monte Castelo Gravata Bezerros will enjoy the convenience of bath sheets in the bathroom. You'll also come across a separate toilet and a shower.
The self-catering facilities feature a fully furnished kitchen with coffee and tea making equipment, a fridge, and kitchenware. To have an active retreat, hiking, horse riding, and ping-pong, along with a tennis court, are provided.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- 24-hour reception
- Pets allowed
- 24-hour security
- Allergy-free rooms
- Key card access
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Restaurant
- Poolside snack bar
- Outdoor dining area
- Picnic area/ Tables
- Dinner
Activities and relaxation
- Plunge pool
- Heated swimming pool
- Beach umbrellas
- Sun loungers
- Aqua park
- Live entertainment
- Night club
- Sun terrace
- Garden area
- Hiking
- Horseback riding
- Tennis court
- Billiard tables
- Table tennis
- Aerobics
- Shallow end
Services
- Pet amenities available
- Tours/Ticket assistance
- Shops/Commercial services
- Happy hour
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Sitting area
- Terrace
- Garden furniture
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Flat-screen TV
- Babysitting/Child services
- Board games
- Children's pool
- Children's play area
- Toys
- Kids club
- Game room
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Flat Hotel Fazenda Monte Castelo Gravata Bezerros?
Guests of Flat Hotel Fazenda Monte Castelo Gravata Bezerros can check in from 14:00, and check out until 12:00. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to Flat Hotel Fazenda Monte Castelo Gravata Bezerros?
Yes, pets are allowed at Flat Hotel Fazenda Monte Castelo Gravata Bezerros. - ❓
Does Flat Hotel Fazenda Monte Castelo Gravata Bezerros come with a kitchen?
Yes, Flat Hotel Fazenda Monte Castelo Gravata Bezerros is furnished with a fully equipped kitchen and offers coffee and tea makers, a fridge, and kitchenware as well. - ❓
What is the size of Flat Hotel Fazenda Monte Castelo Gravata Bezerros exactly?
Flat Hotel Fazenda Monte Castelo Gravata Bezerros consists of 48 square meters. - ❓
Does this accommodation have an on-site swimming pool?
Certainly, this accommodation features a swimming pool.